• lhsa2009
  • Day 144Game 948
    Devils3
    Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 949
    Flyers3
    Jets5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 950
    Penguins1
    Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 951
    Maple Leafs1
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 952
    Senators5
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 953
    Rangers4
    Sharks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 954
    Coyotes1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 955
    Predators4
    Blue Jackets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 956
    Canucks3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 957
    Golden Knights4
    Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 958
    Kings5
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 959
    Capitals
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 960
    Stars
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 961
    Sabres
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 962
    Islanders
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 963
    Red Wings
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 964
    Wild
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 965
    Ducks
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 966
    Kings
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 918
    Tigers3
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 919
    Senators5
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 920
    Americans1
    IceHogs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 921
    Reign1
    Crunch3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 922
    Bruins1
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 923
    Barracuda4
    Griffins0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 924
    Marlies1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 925
    junior2
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 926
    Moose
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 927
    Monsters
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 928
    Rockets
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 929
    Devils
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 885 Preview: Arizona at Ottawa


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
18115Ottawa Senators0Arizona Coyotes6-Boxscore
135885Arizona Coyotes3Ottawa Senators2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Senators : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Away Record : 21-9-4

Overall Record : 38-22-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alex DeBrincat9865353570-90
Ryan Getzlaf9765173855-1159
Dylan Strome9964233053140
Justin Williams9951202848616
Joe Pavelski993452732012
Esa Lindell1006451520843
Torey Krug994021719-920
Ryan Pulock99512151734
Ondrej Palat99409615710
Patric Hornqvist1004110313-34
Hampus Lindholm1006401212-332
Antoine Roussel100644610538
Mikhail Sergachev10040358810
Tomas Tatar1007426-22
Jon Merrill10064055518
Daniel Carr1004102210
Jean-Sebastien Dea1004001104
Sam Miletic100000000
Henri Jokiharju1005100052

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anders Nilsson9649291642.650.9262
Craig Anderson100189612.760.9210

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Home Record : 24-8-2

Overall Record : 35-23-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Boone Jenner99613144751138
Paul Stastny9861293463537
Jason Pominville9961273259154
Johnny Boychuk98611021311823
Zach Bogosian1006161622-960
Alexander Steen100599112096
Jack Johnson9948316192041
Andrew Cogliano1006161016-1314
Kyle Okposo1003841014-1314
Mathieu Perreault100386612-1410
Magnus Paajarvi1003845912
Josh Archibald1005836934
Jonas Brodin10038077-715
Andrew Poturalski1006112330
Colin Miller10048022-124
Nick Jensen100810100
Clifford Watson100000000
Ryan Olsen100000000
Morgan Geekie100500000
Kevan Miller1003500000
Injured Reserve
Alexander Radulov9460264268882

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jaroslav Halak10046251542.820.9220
Laurent Brossoit951810803.200.9130
Mike Condon1000000000