• lhsa2009
  • Day 183Game 1239
    Rangers3
    Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 183Game 1240
    Predators4
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 183Game 1241
    Ducks4
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1242
    Maple Leafs
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1243
    Panthers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1244
    Devils
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1245
    Islanders
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1246
    Flyers
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1247
    Penguins
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1248
    Capitals
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1249
    Blue Jackets
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1250
    Blues
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1251
    Avalanche
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1252
    Flames
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1253
    Coyotes
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1254
    Sharks
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 183Game 1153
    Comets1
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 183Game 1154
    Gulls4
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 183Game 1155
    IceHogs2
    Checkers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 183Game 1156
    Bruins4
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 183Game 1157
    Senators2
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 183Game 1158
    Heat2
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1159
    Tigers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1160
    Roadrunners
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1161
    Moose
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1162
    Phantoms
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1088 Preview: Rockets at Condors


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1721088Rockets2Condors1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Condors : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 21-14-3

Overall Record : 41-26-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Boris Katchouk9973132134128
Jason Dickinson9945122032230
Tyson Jost992914152964
Brennan Menell1007342529216
Andreas Borgman1007351722722
Sonny Milano100299112070
Dylan McIlrath1007321719636
Jacob de la Rose10035369-210
Tage Thompson100303310
Vladislav Kamenev10015101-30
Curtis Lazar100901110
Radek Faksa100000000
Tom Wilson100000000
Madison Bowey100000000
Thomas Di Pauli100000000
Robert Hagg100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antti Raanta10042191672.250.9262
Jon Gillies100138501.760.9351
Malcolm Subban10022001.000.9650

WINS VERSUS Rockets : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-4-3 (SOL1)

Home Record : 26-8-4

Overall Record : 44-21-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Clendening10073274471128
Bokondji Imama9968263864352
Justin Kloos1003411162714
Chris Mueller10022131124-39
Yannick Weber1002821214-66
Kale Clague1002311213-59
Joni Tuulola9934279-38
Lucas Johansen1002818962
Brett Howden99101110
Spencer Watson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ken Appleby9957351382.200.9182
Tyler Parsons100188813.150.8930