• lhsa2009
  • Day 144Game 948
    Devils3
    Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 949
    Flyers3
    Jets5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 950
    Penguins1
    Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 951
    Maple Leafs1
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 952
    Senators5
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 953
    Rangers4
    Sharks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 954
    Coyotes1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 955
    Predators4
    Blue Jackets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 956
    Canucks3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 957
    Golden Knights4
    Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 958
    Kings5
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 959
    Capitals
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 960
    Stars
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 961
    Sabres
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 962
    Islanders
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 963
    Red Wings
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 964
    Wild
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 965
    Ducks
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 966
    Kings
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 918
    Tigers3
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 919
    Senators5
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 920
    Americans1
    IceHogs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 921
    Reign1
    Crunch3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 922
    Bruins1
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 923
    Barracuda4
    Griffins0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 924
    Marlies1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 925
    junior2
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 926
    Moose
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 927
    Monsters
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 928
    Rockets
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 145Game 929
    Devils
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 865 Preview: Roadrunners at Rockets


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
135865Roadrunners2Rockets1-Boxscore
138880Rockets1Roadrunners4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Rockets : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W4)

Away Record : 14-12-3

Overall Record : 29-24-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Blake Pietila10058293160-410
Matt Puempel10058222345-96
Kole Lind1003514142812
Tanner Fritz9729111425020
Lucas Carlsson98356162268
Hunter Warner1005841721761
Brad Morrison100586111750
Scott Kosmachuk100349514-526
Cavan Fitzgerald1005821113-78
Mason Shaw10035751248
Mikey Eyssimont100352810212
Igor Shvyrev1004518984
Patrick Eaves1001812332
Vinni Lettieri1003011-10
Brian Pinho100000000
Michael Bunting100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Charlie Lindgren10028151302.360.9202
Richard Bachman1002310752.370.9220

WINS VERSUS Roadrunners : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 15-10-4

Overall Record : 31-23-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jason Dickinson9945122032230
Tyson Jost992914152964
Sonny Milano100299112070
Andreas Borgman1006051520622
Dylan McIlrath1006021517428
Jacob de la Rose10035369-210
Tage Thompson100303310
Vladislav Kamenev10015101-30
Curtis Lazar100901110
Andre Burakovsky100000000
Radek Faksa100000000
Tom Wilson100000000
Madison Bowey100000000
Thomas Di Pauli100000000
Robert Hagg100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antti Raanta10042191672.250.9262
Jon Gillies100138501.760.9351
Malcolm Subban1000000000