• lhsa2009
  • Day 146Game 967
    Blue Jackets5
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 968
    Bruins
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 969
    Canadiens
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 970
    Lightning
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 971
    Islanders
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 972
    Flyers
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 973
    Capitals
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 974
    Hurricanes
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 975
    Red Wings
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 976
    Blues
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 977
    Predators
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 978
    Wild
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 979
    Coyotes
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 980
    Ducks
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 930
    Bears5
    Tigers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 931
    Condors3
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 146Game 932
    Wild3
    junior2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 933
    Stars
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 934
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 935
    Phantoms
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 147Game 936
    Wolves
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 858 Preview: IceHogs at Moose


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
19105Moose3IceHogs6-Boxscore
20118IceHogs3Moose2-Boxscore
68416Moose3IceHogs4-Boxscore
135858IceHogs3Moose2-Boxscore
139889IceHogs2Moose1-Boxscore
157998Moose-IceHogs---
WINS VERSUS Moose : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W3)

Away Record : 20-5-4

Overall Record : 42-11-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Musil100593239711910
Carsen Twarynski100582941701618
Kerby Rychel993515213662
Chris Wideman99193182126
Brandon Crawley10058513181277
Sean Malone10028881632
Jake Walman1005841115912
Xavier Ouellet100182131518
Brad Hunt10012481202
Mark Barberio100803352
Ty Rattie100000000
Ryan Horvat100000000
Taylor Fedun100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
00

WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 3

Last 10 Games : 2-8-0 (L6)

Home Record : 13-15-2

Overall Record : 22-33-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Buddy Robinson10062172542540
Michael Chaput100281910-924
Tyler Gaudet10037257-1016
Sam Carrick9729167-16
Keegan Lowe10029044-1416
David Kampf1003011-20
Brendan Gaunce10051011-34
Danton Heinen100000000
Neal Pionk100000000
Zach Hyman100000000
Ashton Sautner1003500012
Injured Reserve
Kalle Kossila8355538-38

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kevin Boyle9950182542.540.9242
Matiss Kivlenieks100154733.000.9110