• lhsa2009
  • Day 49Game 105
    Oilers2
    Red Wings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 105
    Admirals0
    Senators0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 286
    Wild2
    Rampage0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 287
    Pack1
    Griffins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 288
    Roadrunners2
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 289
    Monsters1
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 290
    Thunderbirds3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 291
    Phantoms3
    Bruins0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 292
    Wolves3
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 293
    Marlies1
    junior3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 294
    Condors3
    Admirals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 295
    Heat
    Comets
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 296
    Crunch
    Senators
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 297
    Rockets
    Devils
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 298
    Tigers
    Bears
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 299
    Gulls
    Stars
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 300
    Rampage
    IceHogs
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 301
    Reign
    Barracuda
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 302
    Moose
    Wild
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 303
    Americans
    Roadrunners
    Boxscore 0 Likes

Game 97 Preview: Gulls at Barracuda


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1897Gulls4Barracuda1-Boxscore
37210Barracuda2Gulls4-Boxscore
94581Gulls1Barracuda3-Boxscore
120762Barracuda1Gulls2TrueBoxscore
124793Barracuda2Gulls5-Boxscore
138887Gulls5Barracuda4-Boxscore
2019-20 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
37210Barracuda2Gulls4-Boxscore
94581Gulls1Barracuda3-Boxscore
120762Barracuda1Gulls2TrueBoxscore
124793Barracuda2Gulls5-Boxscore
138887Gulls5Barracuda4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 8

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L2)

Away Record : 3-3-0

Overall Record : 5-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joel Eriksson Ek1008032326480
Christian Dvorak1008016324800
Brendan Lemieux100701428421470
Sam Lafferty100702114352114
Alex Biega10070142135-140
Adam Brooks1008032032-240
Nate Thompson1007002121-1414
Roland McKeown1007001414-1414
Anthony Angello1008080800
Connor Clifton10080088-2416
Dmitry Sokolov10080088-80
Jeremy Roy100700772814
Kristian Vesalainen1007007700
Luke Green100000000
Max Veronneau100000000
Samuel Kurker100000000
Joe Hicketts10070000-210
Nolan Stevens1007000000
Trevor Murphy10070000280
Giovanni Fiore10080000-240

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thatcher Demko100188641.860.9472
Callum Booth10022001.940.9530
Zachary Fucale1000000000

WINS VERSUS Gulls : 3

Last 10 Games : 1-3-1 (L1)

Home Record : 0-2-0

Overall Record : 1-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Frederik Gauthier1002481624160
Mason Appleton100357142170
Mark Letestu100357142170
Andrew Agozzino100408816032
John Gilmour100408816816
Connor Carrick1004001616832
Tim Schaller1003501414014
Dylan Gambrell1004080800
Brandon Baddock10040088832
Nicolas Aube-Kubel10035707056
Jonny Brodzinski1003570700
Guillaume Brisebois100000000
Dylan Sadowy100000000
Matt Irwin10035000742
Michael Prapavessis1003500000
Trevor Carrick10035000028
William Borgen1003500000
Carson Soucy10040000832

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dustin Tokarski100102622.050.9132
Harri Sateri1000000000
Joey Daccord1000000000