• lhsa2009
  • Day 46Game 299
    Wild1
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 300
    Oilers3
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 301
    Coyotes2
    Flames0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 302
    Lightning0
    Jets7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 303
    Bruins4
    Capitals7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 304
    Sabres2
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 305
    Canadiens8
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 306
    Panthers2
    Rangers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 307
    Flyers4
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 308
    Penguins4
    Maple Leafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 309
    Blues4
    Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 310
    Predators2
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 311
    Canucks1
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 312
    Kings2
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 313
    Sharks3
    Red Wings6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 314
    Blackhawks
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 315
    Golden Knights
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 271
    Admirals0
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 272
    Bears0
    Thunderbirds5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 273
    Moose3
    Barracuda4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 274
    Condors
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 275
    junior
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 276
    Griffins
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 97 Preview: Gulls at Barracuda


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1897Gulls4Barracuda1-Boxscore
37210Barracuda2Gulls4-Boxscore
94581Gulls-Barracuda---
120762Barracuda-Gulls---
124793Barracuda-Gulls---
138887Gulls-Barracuda---
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (L1)

Away Record : 5-2-2

Overall Record : 10-4-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Brooks100188715-210
Brendan Lemieux100147512-512
Sam Lafferty100143912-216
Dmitry Sokolov10014257-40
Kristian Vesalainen1001342600
Timothy Gettinger1009404-10
Max Veronneau100831410
Christian Dvorak1001813410
Axel Holmstrom1001704400
Trevor Murphy1009213-14
Alex Biega998123-20
Joe Hicketts1001412320
Giovanni Fiore1001402210
Jeremy Roy10014022-30
Roland McKeown10014022-56
Connor Clifton1001401124
Nolan Stevens10014011-46
Luke Green100000000
Samuel Kurker100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thatcher Demko991810442.210.9261
Zachary Fucale10010000.001.0000
Callum Booth1000000000

WINS VERSUS Gulls : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W3)

Home Record : 5-3-1

Overall Record : 8-8-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mason Appleton99133141710
John Gilmour10013381124
Brandon Baddock9915639022
Jonny Brodzinski1001334702
Connor Carrick999156-30
Guillaume Brisebois1001321302
Carson Soucy1001202206
Frederik Gauthier100101100
Markus Nutivaara100000000
Curtis McKenzie100000000
Dan Renouf100000000
Steven Kampfer100000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel100000000
Dylan Sadowy100000000
Tomas Nosek100000000
Trevor Carrick1003000-22
Injured Reserve
Matt Irwin79702216

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joey Daccord98178812.680.9130
Adam Wilcox1000000000