• lhsa2009
  • Day 17Game 107
    Panthers4
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 108
    Penguins4
    Stars7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 109
    Capitals1
    Rangers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 110
    Blackhawks2
    Blue Jackets5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 111
    Oilers1
    Red Wings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 112
    Ducks3
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 113
    Devils
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 114
    Blues
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 115
    Coyotes
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 116
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 117
    Lightning
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 118
    Flyers
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 119
    Penguins
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 120
    Blue Jackets
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 121
    Predators
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 122
    Kings
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 123
    Sharks
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 88
    Americans2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 89
    Penguins2
    Bruins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 90
    Moose1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 91
    Comets1
    Crunch2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 92
    junior1
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 93
    Condors2
    Rampage0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 94
    Phantoms3
    Roadrunners2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 95
    Marlies5
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 96
    Pack
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 97
    Barracuda
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 98
    Checkers
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 99
    Rampage
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 100
    Stars
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 101
    Devils
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 102
    Senators
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 103
    Admirals
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 42 Preview: Wolf Pack at Roadrunners


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
314Roadrunners1Wolf Pack2-Boxscore
842Wolf Pack1Roadrunners2TrueBoxscore
23131Roadrunners-Wolf Pack---
93577Wolf Pack-Roadrunners---
100628Roadrunners-Wolf Pack---
114727Roadrunners-Wolf Pack---
1741101Wolf Pack-Roadrunners---
WINS VERSUS Roadrunners : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-0-2 (OTL1)

Away Record : 0-0-2

Overall Record : 3-0-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Riley Barber100512312
Joey Laleggia100503330
Joshua Ho-Sang100520210
Mark Jankowski100000000
Carl Dahlstrom100000000
William Nylander100000000
Seth Helgeson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonas Johansson10053021.180.9421

WINS VERSUS Wolf Pack : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-2-1 (L1)

Home Record : 2-0-1

Overall Record : 3-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Blake Pietila996325-20
Lucas Carlsson99614502
Kole Lind1006134-20
Tanner Fritz996213112
Mason Shaw100612312
Hunter Warner99603314
Brad Morrison100611220
Matt Puempel99611202
Mikey Eyssimont100611202
Patrick Eaves100602222
Scott Kosmachuk100510112
Igor Shvyrev100610120
Vinni Lettieri953011-10
Brian Pinho100000000
Michael Bunting100000000
Cavan Fitzgerald1006000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Charlie Lindgren9953201.580.9311
Richard Bachman10010011.850.8180