• lhsa2009
  • Day 142Game 933
    Maple Leafs2
    Penguins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 934
    Devils2
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 935
    Capitals5
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 936
    Blue Jackets7
    Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 937
    Senators3
    Jets7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 938
    Blues2
    Coyotes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 939
    Golden Knights4
    Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 940
    Kings3
    Panthers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 941
    Islanders
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 942
    Hurricanes
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 943
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 944
    Stars
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 945
    Flames
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 946
    Oilers
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 947
    Ducks
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 906
    Wolves2
    Reign3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 907
    Pack4
    Rampage1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 908
    IceHogs3
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 909
    Phantoms
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 910
    Roadrunners
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 911
    Thunderbirds
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 912
    Penguins
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 913
    Gulls
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 914
    Rampage
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 915
    Heat
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 916
    Griffins
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 917
    Admirals
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 3 Preview: Heat at Barracuda


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
13Heat3Barracuda1-Boxscore
33186Barracuda3Heat5-Boxscore
128819Barracuda7Heat1-Boxscore
143915Barracuda-Heat---
1801134Heat-Barracuda---
1861173Heat-Barracuda---
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (L1)

Away Record : 14-13-3

Overall Record : 28-25-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Rudolfs Balcers97339273662
Glenn Gawdin10042141731723
Jonathon Martin10044101323542
Michael Carcone983561420110
Jacob Larsson10059514191026
Slater Koekkoek983568141126
Zack Mitchell100298513614
Braden Christoffer100593811-244
Remi Elie10029448-10
Logan Stanley98332461128
Nathan Walker10035246-48
Scott Wilson10044246-12
John Stevens10021314-28
Zac Dalpe1008134010
Nolan Valleau10029123010
Otto Somppi10032112-22
Sergei Boikov100210100
Josh Brown10044011-1028
Gustav Bouramman100000000
Macoy Erkamps100000000
Mason Mitchell100400000
Josh Wesley1001600010
Injured Reserve
Kurtis MacDermid8533022-1116

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Scott Darling10042181942.490.9210
Zane McIntyre100169512.840.9130
Joel Hofer1000000000

WINS VERSUS Heat : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L2)

Home Record : 19-8-2

Overall Record : 31-23-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brandon Baddock10059202545970
Dylan Gambrell1004416112710
John Gilmour100598162496
Connor Carrick1003751924-26
Jonny Brodzinski10046111122-82
Dan Renouf1002831114410
Guillaume Brisebois10038538-64
Carson Soucy10022134012
Matt Irwin10013033210
Frederik Gauthier100101100
Markus Nutivaara100000000
Curtis McKenzie100000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel100000000
Dylan Sadowy100000000
Tomas Nosek100000000
Trevor Carrick1003000-22
Injured Reserve
Mason Appleton933211304156

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joey Daccord10041221632.360.9231
Adam Wilcox1000000000